La Liga result 2019/2020 | Latest Spain football

Sincerely introduce to our readers the Spanish football results La Liga result 2019/2020 most accurate.

La Liga result 2019/2020

La Liga result 2019/2020

La Liga result 2019/2020 Round 35
TimeHostResultGuest
08/07 /20Valencia2 – 1Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo1 – 1Atletico Madrid
09/07/20Real Betis3 – 0health
Getafe1 – 3Villarreal
Barcelona10Spanish
10/10/20Eibar0 – 0Leganes
Majorca2 – 0I raised
Athletic Club1-2Seville
11/07/20Real societyPomegranate
Real MadridDeportivo Alavés
La Liga result 2019/2020 Round 34
TimeHostResultGuest
04/07 /20Atletico Madrid3 – 0Majorca
Celta Vigo1 – 1Real Betis
07/05/20Real Valladolid10Deportivo Alavés
Pomegranate2 – 2Valencia
Athletic Club0 – 1Real Madrid
Spanish0 – 1Leganes
06/07/20health0 – 0Getafe
Villarreal1 – 4Barcelona
07/07/20I raised1 – 1Real society
Seville10Eibar
La Liga result 2019/2020 Round 33
TimeHostResultGuest
07/01/20Majorca5 – 1Celta Vigo
Leganes0 – 3Seville
Barcelona2 – 2Atletico Madrid
07/02/20Deportivo Alavés0 – 2Pomegranate
Valencia0 – 2Athletic Club
Real Valladolid0 – 0I raised
Real Betis0 – 2Villarreal
07/03/20Eibar0 – 2health
Real society2 – 1Spanish
Real Madrid10Getafe
La Liga result 2019/2020 Round 32
TimeHostResultGuest
06/27/20Seville1 – 1Real Valladolid
Athletic Club3-1Majorca
Celta Vigo2 – 2Barcelona
6/28/20health2 – 1Leganes
Atletico Madrid2 – 1Deportivo Alavés
I raised4 – 2Real Betis
Villarreal2 – 0Valencia
06/29/20Pomegranate12Eibar
Spanish0 – 1Real Madrid
06/30/20Getafe2 – 1Real society
La Liga result Spain 2019/2020 Round 31
TimeHostResultGuest
06/23/20Villarreal2 – 2Seville
Leganes0 – 0Pomegranate
06/24/20I raised0 – 1Atletico Madrid
Real Valladolid1 – 1Getafe
Barcelona10Athletic Club
06/25/20Deportivo Alavés0 – 1health
Real society0 – 1Celta Vigo
Real Madrid2 – 0Majorca
6/26/20Eibar10Valencia
Real Betis10Spanish
Round 30
TimeHostResultGuest
6/20 /20Pomegranate0 – 1Villarreal
Majorca1 – 1Leganes
Seville0 – 0Barcelona
Spanish1 – 3I raised
Athletic Club10Real Betis
06/21/20Getafe1 – 1Eibar
Atletico Madrid10Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo6 – 0Deportivo Alavés
22/06 /20Valencia2 – 0health
Real society12Real Madrid

Latest Spain 2019-2020 soccer standings: 1 point behind Real Madrid

Updated immediately after the round ended, Laliga rankings 2019/2020.

M: Match 

W: Win

Banner Promotion From TT128

D: Draw

L: Lose

Ws: Win Matches

Ls: Lose Matches

PTS: Points

Join Betting with: US HERE

Banner Promotion From TT128

Soccer standings 2019/2020

Football teamAchievementsHS / Score
NoCLUBMWDLWsLsPTS
1Real Madrid342383622177
2Barcelona352375793676
3Atletico Madrid3516154472663
4Seville3517126513463
5Villarreal3517612574557
6Getafe35141110433453
7Real society3415613514351
8Valencia35131111455150
9Athletic Club35121211393148
10Pomegranate3413813424047
11health35111212405045
12I raised3512716424943
13Real Betis35101114475541
14Real Valladolid3581512293939
15Eibar359917345136
16Celta Vigo3571513344436
17Deportivo Alavés349817325135
18Majorca359521375932
19Leganes3561118254929
20Spanish355921275524